Utakmice i Rezultati

Listopad 2019

30 sri - 15:00
GNK DinamoDinamo IIVSSolinNK Solin

Rujan 2019

27 pet - 16:00
NK DubravaDubrava Tim kabelVSOrijent 1919HNK Orijent 1919
22 ned - 16:30
NK RudešRudešVSDugopoljeNK Dugopolje
Izvještaj utakmice
22 ned - 16:30
NK OsijekOsijek IIVSDubrava Tim kabelNK Dubrava
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 19:00
NK MedjimurjeMeđimurjeVSDinamo IIGNK Dinamo
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 16:30
HNK Orijent 1919Orijent 1919VSCroatiaNK Croatia Zmijavci
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 16:30
NK Hrvatski DragovoljacHrvatski dragovoljacVSKustošijaNK Kustosija
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 16:30
NK SesveteSesveteVSŠibenikHNK Sibenik
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 16:30
NK SolinSolinVSBSKNK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Izvještaj utakmice
21 sub - 16:30
Hnk CibaliaCibaliaVSHajduk IIHNK Hajduk
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 19:00
NK MedjimurjeMeđimurje3-0CibaliaHnk Cibalia
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
NK BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK1-2SesveteNK Sesvete
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
HNK SibenikŠibenik2-0Hrvatski dragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
NK KustosijaKustošija1-2Orijent 1919HNK Orijent 1919
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
NK Croatia ZmijavciCroatia0-1Osijek IINK Osijek
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
NK DubravaDubrava Tim kabel2-2RudešNK Rudeš
Izvještaj utakmice
18 sri - 16:30
NK DugopoljeDugopolje2-2Hajduk IIHNK Hajduk
Izvještaj utakmice
15 ned - 16:30
HNK HajdukHajduk II1-1Dubrava Tim kabelNK Dubrava
Izvještaj utakmice
15 ned - 16:30
NK RudešRudeš3-0CroatiaNK Croatia Zmijavci
Izvještaj utakmice
15 ned - 16:30
NK OsijekOsijek II2-0KustošijaNK Kustosija
Izvještaj utakmice
14 sub - 16:30
Hnk CibaliaCibalia0-3DugopoljeNK Dugopolje
Izvještaj utakmice
14 sub - 16:30
HNK Orijent 1919Orijent 19191-0ŠibenikHNK Sibenik
Izvještaj utakmice
14 sub - 16:30
NK SolinSolin3-0MeđimurjeNK Medjimurje
Izvještaj utakmice
13 pet - 16:30
NK Hrvatski DragovoljacHrvatski dragovoljac3-0BSKNK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Izvještaj utakmice
13 pet - 16:30
NK SesveteSesvete3-0Dinamo IIGNK Dinamo
Izvještaj utakmice
01 ned - 17:00
NK Croatia ZmijavciCroatia0-1Hajduk IIHNK Hajduk
Izvještaj utakmice
01 ned - 17:00
GNK DinamoDinamo II1-0Hrvatski dragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Izvještaj utakmice
01 ned - 17:00
NK BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK3-0Orijent 1919HNK Orijent 1919
Izvještaj utakmice

Lipanj 2019

31 sub - 17:00
NK KustosijaKustošija0-2RudešNK Rudeš
Izvještaj utakmice
31 sub - 17:00
NK SolinSolin2-2CibaliaHnk Cibalia
Izvještaj utakmice
31 sub - 17:00
HNK SibenikŠibenik2-1Osijek IINK Osijek
Izvještaj utakmice
30 pet - 20:00
NK MedjimurjeMeđimurje1-2SesveteNK Sesvete
Izvještaj utakmice
30 pet - 17:00
NK DubravaDubrava Tim kabel2-2DugopoljeNK Dugopolje
Izvještaj utakmice
25 ned - 17:30
NK RudešRudeš0-1ŠibenikHNK Sibenik
Izvještaj utakmice
25 ned - 17:30
NK OsijekOsijek II6-0BSKNK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Izvještaj utakmice
25 ned - 17:30
HNK HajdukHajduk II4-0KustošijaNK Kustosija
Izvještaj utakmice
24 sub - 17:30
Hnk CibaliaCibalia3-1Dubrava Tim kabelNK Dubrava
Izvještaj utakmice
24 sub - 17:30
NK DugopoljeDugopolje0-2CroatiaNK Croatia Zmijavci
Izvještaj utakmice
24 sub - 17:00
HNK Orijent 1919Orijent 19192-2Dinamo IIGNK Dinamo
Izvještaj utakmice
23 pet - 17:30
NK Hrvatski DragovoljacHrvatski dragovoljac2-2MeđimurjeNK Medjimurje
Izvještaj utakmice
23 pet - 17:30
NK SesveteSesvete1-1SolinNK Solin
Izvještaj utakmice
18 ned - 17:30
GNK DinamoDinamo II1-1Osijek IINK Osijek
Izvještaj utakmice
18 ned - 17:30
NK BSK Bijelo BrdoBSK0-2RudešNK Rudeš
Izvještaj utakmice
18 ned - 17:30
NK Croatia ZmijavciCroatia2-0Dubrava Tim kabelNK Dubrava
Izvještaj utakmice
17 sub - 19:00
HNK SibenikŠibenik3-2Hajduk IIHNK Hajduk
Izvještaj utakmice
17 sub - 17:30
NK SolinSolin2-1Hrvatski dragovljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Izvještaj utakmice
17 sub - 17:30
NK KustosijaKustošija2-3DugopoljeNK Dugopolje
Izvještaj utakmice
16 pet - 20:00
NK MedjimurjeMeđimurje1-1Orijent 1919HNK Orijent 1919
Izvještaj utakmice
16 pet - 17:30
NK SesveteSesvete1-1CibaliaHnk Cibalia
Izvještaj utakmice